Zapisniki tekem 2021/2022 - 2.LIGA ZAHOD

9. KOLO 

Adergas : Siliko
1 : 7
3229 : 3280 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : KI Šk. Loka 1  5 : 3 3308 : 3232 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 Ljubelj 2
6 : 2 3351 3297 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 : Proteus 2 7 : 1
3279 : 3084 ZAPISNIK
Izola Calcit 2
4 : 4  3427 : 3319 ZAPISNIK

8. KOLO 

Proteus 2 : Adergas
3 : 5
3345 : 3406 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka 1 : Železniki 1 5 : 3 3431 : 3373 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 Taborska Jama 2
5 : 3 3274 3194 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 2 : Slavija Štojs 7 : 1
3347 : 3202 ZAPISNIK
Siliko Izola
6 : 2  3366 3141 ZAPISNIK

7. KOLO 

Proteus 2 : Siliko
7 : 1
3435 : 3335 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Izola 7 : 1 3302 : 3111 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 KI Šk.Loka 1
7 : 1 3260 3152 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 : Calcit 2 5,5 : 2,5
3331 : 3302 ZAPISNIK
Adergas Ljubelj 2
5 : 3  3257 : 3234 ZAPISNIK

6. KOLO 

KI Šk.Loka 1 : Adergas
3 : 5
3291 : 3315 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Proteus 2 2 : 6 3099 : 3207 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 2 Taborska Jama 2
7 : 1 3313 3230 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Slavija Štojs 6 : 2
3278 : 3207 ZAPISNIK
Izola Železniki 1
: 5  3208 : 3302 ZAPISNIK

5. KOLO 

Proteus 2 : KI Škofja Loka 1
5 : 3
3386 : 3352 ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Calcit 2 4 : 4 3291 : 3325 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 Izola
7 : 1 3224 3149 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Siliko 6 : 2
3221 : 3151 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 Slavija Štojs
3 : 5  3235 : 3330 ZAPISNIK

4. KOLO 

KI Šk.Loka 1 : Ljubelj 2
5 : 3
3331 : 3228 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Železniki 1 6 : 2 3273 : 3247 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs Taborska Jama 2
5 : 3 3252 3234 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 2 : Proteus 2 5 : 3
3319 : 3246 ZAPISNIK
Izola Adergas
6 : 2  3330 : 3182 ZAPISNIK

3. KOLO 

KI Šk.Loka 1 : Siliko
3 : 5
3319 : 3336 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 : Izola 7 : 1 3376 : 3196 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 Železniki 1
2 : 6 3212 : 3266 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Calcit 2 2 : 6
3220 : 3225 ZAPISNIK
Adergas Slavija Štojs
: 6  3146 : 3319 ZAPISNIK

2. KOLO 

Calcit 2 : KI Škofja Loka 1
6 : 2
3396 : 3164 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Taborska Jama 2 6 : 2 3315 : 3230 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 Adergas
6 : 2 3381 3182 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Proteus 2 1 : 7
3188 : 3265 ZAPISNIK
Izola Ljubelj 2
4 : 4  3218 : 3208 ZAPISNIK

1. KOLO 

Calcit 2 : Siliko
5 : 3
3217 : 3213 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka 1 : Izola 6 : 2 3210 : 3074 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 Slavija Štojs
6 : 2 3193 3124 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 : Železniki 1 7 : 1
3346 : 3211 ZAPISNIK
Adergas Taborska Jama 2
2 : 6  3071 : 3166 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 9.KOLU
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Calcit 2 21 14
2. Proteus 2 20 12
3. Siliko
12 12
4. Železniki 1 3 10
5. Slavija Štojs -4 10
6. Taborska Jama 2
4 8
7. Ljubelj 2 -6 7
8. Adergas -16 7
9. KI Škofja Loka 1
-10 6
10. Izola -24  4 

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 9.KOLU

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Vodnjak
28 15
2. Calcit 3 28 14
3. Kranjska Gora
26 14
4. Pivka 2
10 11
5. Brest 2 12 10
6. Železniki 2 10 10
7. Lokomotiva -9 8
8. Triglav 3
-20 5
9. KI Šk. Loka 2
 -29  3
10. Portorož -56
 0 

TRIM LIGA - po 5.kolu 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Buldožerji 33,5 8
2. Paraziti 31 8
3. Graparji 31,5 7
4. Ragle 29 6
5. Kamikaze 26 6
6. Študenti 27,5 5
7. Vulkan 21,5 4
8. KK Orošeno 21 4
9. KiX 17 2
10. Prepečenci 12 0