Zapisniki tekem 2020/2021 - 3.LIGA ZAHOD

6. KOLO
Gorica II. : Lokomotiva 5 : 3  3233 : 3165 ZAPISNIK
Brest II. : Kranjska Gora
8 : 0 3519 : 3205 ZAPISNIK
Portorož : KI Šk. Loka II.
  prestavljeno  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Calcit III. 
7 : 1
3306 : 3243 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Kranjska Gora
  prestavljeno ZAPISNIK
5. KOLO
KI Škofja Loka II. : Lokomotiva 1 :  2986 : 3199 ZAPISNIK
Brest II. : Gorica II.
5 : 3 3395 : 3303 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. : Portorož
6 : 2
3219 : 3046  ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Železniki II.
3 : 5
3254 : 3265 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. Vodnjak
2: 6  3145 : 3292 ZAPISNIK
4. KOLO
Gorica II. : KI Škofja Loka II. 6 : 2  3214 : 3066 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva : Calcit III.
: 6 3038 : 3173 ZAPISNIK
Portorož : Pivka II.
3 : 5
3079 : 3176  ZAPISNIK
Železniki II.: Brest II. 
2 : 6
3225 : 3281 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Kranjska Gora
2 : 6  3228 : 3266 ZAPISNIK
3. KOLO
Železniki II. : Gorica II. 2 :  3221 : 3308 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. : KI Škofja Loka II.
6 : 2 3161 : 3083 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Portorož
6 : 2
3237 : 3178  ZAPISNIK
Brest II. : Vodnjak
7 : 1
3469 : 3376 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. Lokomotiva
6 : 2 3296 : 3121 ZAPISNIK
2. KOLO
Gorica II. : Calcit III. 2 :  3237 : 3313 ZAPISNIK
Portorož : Brest II.
: 6 3135 : 3240 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja Loka II. : Pivka II.
3 : 5 3103 : 3174  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Železniki II.
6 : 2
3357 : 3217 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Kranjska Gora
3 : 5 3082 : 3091 ZAPISNIK
1. KOLO
Kranjska Gora : Calcit III. 7 : 1  3297 : 3090 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. : Calcit III.
6 : 2 3349 : 3304 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. : Portorož
8 : 0 3299 : 3090  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Gorica II.
7 : 1
3340 : 3200 ZAPISNIK
Brest II. : Lokomotiva
5 : 3  3544 : 3272 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 6.KOLU*
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Proteus II. 22 10
2. Ljubelj II. 2 8
3. Calcit II.
8 6
4. Taborska Jama II. 6 6
5. Izola 6 6
6. Adergas
4 6
7. Siliko
-2 5
8. Železniki I. -4 4
9. KI Škofja Loka I.
-22 1
10. Slavija Štojs -20  0 
*nepopolno

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 6.KOLU*

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Brest II.
26 12
2. Pivka II. 8 8
3. Vodnjak
10 8
4. Kranjska Gora
6 8
5. Vodnjak
4 6
6. Gorica II. -4 6
7. Železniki II. 0 4
8. Lokomotiva
-8 2
9. Portorož
-22   0 
10. KI Škofja Loka II. -22   0 
*nepopolno

GORENJSKA LIGA PO 3.KOLU

#

Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Triglav III.
 15 6
2. Železniki II.* -2 2
3. Triglav IV. -5 2
4. Jesenice II.*
-8 0
*tekma manj

TRIM LIGA - po 20.kolu 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Paraziti 128 31
2. Graparji 116 29
3. Študenti 118,5 28
4. Buldožerji  113  25
5. Kamikaze 98 20
6. Vulkan 87,5 14
7. Prepečenci 66,5 13
8. KK Orošeno 77,5 12
9. Ragle 69 10
10. 6+ 67,5 9
11. KiX 59,5  8