Zapisniki tekem 2019/2020 - 3.LIGA ZAHOD

6. KOLO
Taborska Jama II. : Pivka II 8 : 0 3268 : 2982 
ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. : Kranjska Gora
7 : 1 3195 : 3075 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. : Vodnjak 3 : 
3312 : 3322 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. Proteus II. 2 : 6
3288 : 3296 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Adergas
2 : 6
3127 : 3154 ZAPISNIK
5. KOLO
Taborska Jama II. : Lokomotiva 6 : 2 3431 : 3188
ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. : Ljubelj II.
5 : 3 3241 : 3231 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Adergas 6 : 2
3256 : 3222 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Železniki II. 5 : 3
3145 : 3134 ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Calcit III.
8 : 0
3330 : 3123 ZAPISNIK
4. KOLO
Adergas : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2 3228 : 3144
ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. : Pivka II.
7 : 1
3101 : 3041  ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. : Taborska Jama II.
2 : 6
3274 : 3360
ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. : Proteus II. 2 : 6
3234 : 3341 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Vodnjak
1 : 7
3014 : 3130 ZAPISNIK
3. KOLO
Ljubelj II. : Lokomotiva
7 : 1  3407 : 3233  ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Adergas 5 : 3  3199 : 3041  ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II. Calcit III.
6 : 2  3196 : 3178 
ZAPISNIK
Pivka II Železniki II. 3 : 5 3204 : 3219 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Vodnjak
2 : 6
3175 : 3254 ZAPISNIK
2. KOLO
Železniki II : Taborska Jama II
2 : 6  3237 : 3277  ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Pivka II. 5,5 : 2,5  3212 : 3170  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Proteus II. 6 : 2  3340 : 3247 
ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Kranjska Gora 6 : 2 3103 : 3053 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. Ljubelj II.
6 : 2
3189 : 3119 ZAPISNIK
1. KOLO
Pivka II. : Vodnjak
3 : 5  3222 : 3300  ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2  3295 : 3108  ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. Železniki II.
7 : 1  3406 : 3254 
ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II Adergas 1 : 7 3157 : 3182 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. Lokomotiva
5 : 3
3291 : 3123 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 6.KOLU
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adria
11 10
2. Izola 10 10
3. Triglav II.
7 7
4. Krka 4 7
5. Bela Krajina 
4 6
6. Calcit II.
3 6
7. Siliko
1 6
8. Železniki I.
-4 4
9. Slavija Štojs -6 4
10. KI Šk. Loka -30  0 

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 6.KOLU 

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Vodnjak
22 12
2. Taborska Jama II.
18 10
3. Proteus II.
18 10
4. Adergas 11 8
5. Calcit III. 6 8
6. Ljubelj II. -2 4
7. Železniki II.
-16 2
8. Lokomotiva -18 2
9. Pivka II.
-19 2
10. Kranjska Gora
-20
2

GORENJSKA LIGA PO 3.KOLU

#

Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Škofja Loka II
 14 6
2. Triglav III.  6 4
3. Železniki III. 0 2
4.  Jesenice II.
-20 0

TRIM LIGA - po 4.kolu 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Študenti 27 6
2. Paraziti 27 6
3. Graparji 25 6
4. Kamikaze  19  4
5. Buldožerji 19 4
6. 6+ 18,5 4
7. Vulkan 17,5 3
8. KK Orošeno 12,5 2
9. Prepečenci 11 2
10. KiX 10 2
11. Ragle 13,5  1