Zapisniki tekem 2019/2020 - 2.LIGA ZAHOD

12. KOLO 

Calcit II. : Siliko 6 : 2
3263 3192 ZAPISNIK
Adria : Triglav II. 6 : 2 3374 : 3265 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Slavija Štojs 7 : 1
3303 3139 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Bela Krajina
6 : 2
3281 : 3237 ZAPISNIK
Železniki I : KI Šk.Loka 5 : 3
3399 : 3365
ZAPISNIK

11. KOLO 

Bela Krajina  : Adria 5 : 3
3385 3376 ZAPISNIK
Triglav IICalcit II
4 : 4 3302 : 3295 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Železniki 7 : 1 3386 3173 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Izola 7 : 1
3236 : 3133 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk. Loka : Krka 6 : 2
3341 : 3236
ZAPISNIK

10. KOLO 

Krka : Siliko 6 : 2
3316 3078 ZAPISNIK
IzolaKI Šk. Loka II. 6 : 2 3337 : 3216 ZAPISNIK
Železniki I. : Triglav II.
3 : 5 3466 : 3467 ZAPISNIK
Adria : Calcit II.
2 : 6
3300 : 3344 ZAPISNIK
Bela KrajinaSlavija Štojs 3 : 5
3270 : 3284
ZAPISNIK

9. KOLO 

Slavija Štojs : Adria
5 : 3
3205 3174 ZAPISNIK
Bela Krajina : KI Šk. Loka II. 6 : 2 3299 : 3292 ZAPISNIK
Železniki I. Calcit II.
6 : 2 3386 3319 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Siliko
6 : 2
3334 : 3316 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Triglav II. 5 : 3
3262 : 3249 
ZAPISNIK

8. KOLO   

KI Šk. Loka  : Slavija Štojs
6 : 2
3356 3311 ZAPISNIK
Calcit II : Krka 7 : 1 3285 : 3213 ZAPISNIK
Triglav II. : Izola
7 : 1 3349 3268 ZAPISNIK
Adria : Železniki
6 : 2
3269 : 3130 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Bela Krajina 2 : 6
3325 : 3375 
ZAPISNIK

7. KOLO  

Bela Krajina : Triglav II.
7 : 1
3254 3094 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Siliko 6 : 2 3125 : 3110 ZAPISNIK
Izola Calcit II.
3 : 5 3347 : 3367 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka : Adria
2 : 6
3234 : 3348 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Železniki 7 : 1
3301 : 3099 
ZAPISNIK

6. KOLO 

Calcit II : Bela Krajina
1 : 7
3147 : 3273 ZAPISNIK
Triglav II. : Slavija Štojs 6 : 2 3311 : 3277 ZAPISNIK
Železniki I. Izola
3 : 5 3326 : 3382 ZAPISNIK
Adria : Krka 
4 : 4
3320 : 3307 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : KI Škofja Loka 7 : 1
3319 : 3207 
ZAPISNIK

5. KOLO

Slavija Štojs : Calcit II.
2 : 6
3242 : 3256 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja Loka II. : Triglav II.
1 : 7 3252 : 3419 ZAPISNIK
Bela Krajina Železniki I
6 : 2 3278 : 3143 ZAPISNIK
Siliko Adria
3 : 5
3358 : 3375 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Krka 6 : 2
3378 : 3276
ZAPISNIK

4. KOLO 

Triglav II : Siliko
6,5 : 1,5 3356 3247 ZAPISNIK
Calcit II : KI Šk.Loka II
7 : 1
3233 : 3183 ZAPISNIK
Adria Izola 6 : 2 3320 : 3263 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Bela Krajina
6 : 2
3292 : 3173 ZAPISNIK
Železniki I : Slavija Štojs
3 : 5 3389 : 3392
ZAPISNIK

3. KOLO  

KI Škofja Loka : Železniki I.
3 : 5
3265 3291 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Calcit II.
5 : 3 3307 : 3305 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs Krka
6 : 2 3238 : 3059 ZAPISNIK
Triglav II. Adria
4 : 4 3325 : 3317 ZAPISNIK
Bela Krajina Izola
3 : 5 3437 : 3481  ZAPISNIK

2. KOLO  

Izola : Slavija Štojs
5 : 3
3284 3284 ZAPISNIK
Calcit II : Triglav II
6 : 2 3317 : 3216 ZAPISNIK
Železniki I  : Siliko
3 : 5 3352 : 3368 ZAPISNIK
Krka : KI Šk.Loka
7 : 1 3300 : 3048 ZAPISNIK
Adria Bela Krajina
5 : 3 3233 : 3181  ZAPISNIK

1. KOLO  

KI Šk.Loka : Izola
2 : 6
3309 : 3409 ZAPISNIK
Siliko : Krka
3 : 5 3254 : 3271 ZAPISNIK
Calcit II  : Adria
2,5 : 5,5 3231 : 3324 ZAPISNIK
Triglav II Železniki 2 : 6 3187 : 3244 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs Bela Krajina
3 : 5 3266 : 3268  ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 12.KOLU
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adria
15 16
2. Izola 8 16
3. Calcit II.
15 15
4. Krka 12 15
5. Bela Krajina
14 14
6. Triglav II.
3 12
7. Slavija Štojs
-2 12
8. Siliko -13 8
9. Železniki I.
-16 8
10. KI Šk. Loka -36 4

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 12.KOLU 

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Proteus II.
40 21
2. Vodnjak 33 20
3. Adergas
11 14
4. Taborska Jama II
7 14
5. Calcit III. 5 12
6. Železniki II. 0 12
7. Ljubelj II.
3 10
8. Kranjska Gora
-26 7
9. Lokomotiva
-30 6
10. Pivka II.
-43
4

GORENJSKA LIGA PO 8.KOLU

#

Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Škofja Loka II
 36 14
2. Triglav III. 24 12
3. Železniki III. -8 6
4.  Jesenice II.
-52 0

TRIM LIGA - po 10.kolu 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Paraziti 67,5 17
2. Buldožerji 58,5 13
3. Graparji 54,5 13
4. Študenti  57  12
5. Kamikaze 51,5 12
6. 6+ 39 7
7. KiX 37,5 6
8. KK Orošeno 37 6
9. Vulkan 35,5 5
10. Ragle 32,5 5
11. Prepečenci 29,5  4