Zapisniki Tekem 2018/2019 - 3.LIGA ZAHOD

13. KOLO
Kranjska Gora Pivka
3 : 5  3092 : 3161  ZAPISNIK
Iskra  Calcit III 6,5 : 1,5 3278 : 3078 ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Lokomotiva
3 : 5 3176 : 3184  ZAPISNIK
Adria Taborska Jama II 7 : 1 3379 : 3274  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Železniki II 7 : 1 3375 : 3191  ZAPISNIK
12. KOLO
Pivka II : Železniki II
5 : 3  3388 : 3321  ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II  Vodnjak 6 : 2 3292 : 3201 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Adria
2 : 6 30773327  ZAPISNIK
Calcit III Adergas 5 : 3 3136 : 3125  ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Iskra 5 : 3 3245 : 3241  ZAPISNIK
11. KOLO
Iskra Pivka II
3 : 5  3191 : 3214  ZAPISNIK
Adergas Kranjska Go ra 7 : 1 3231 : 3203 ZAPISNIK
Adria Calcit
8 : 0 3410 : 3187  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Lokomotiva 6 : 2 3211 : 3174  ZAPISNIK
Železniki : Taborska Jama II 7 : 1 3392 : 3269  ZAPISNIK
10. KOLO
Pivka II : Taborska Jama
4 : 4  3409 : 3322 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Železniki II 2 : 6 3106 : 3171 ZAPISNIK
Calcit Vodnjak
6 : 2 3198 : 3113 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Adria 5 : 3 3264 : 3259  ZAPISNIK
Iskra : Adergas 2 : 6  3227 : 3267 ZAPISNIK
9. KOLO
AdergasPivka II
8 : 0 3307 : 3148  ZAPISNIK
Iskra Adria 2 : 6 3238 : 3309 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Vodnjak
6 : 2 3166 : 3085 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III : Železniki II 6 : 2
3152 : 3135 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Taborska Jama II 6 : 2  3165 : 3154 ZAPISNIK
8. KOLO
Pivka : Lokomotiva 2 : 6 3257 : 3265  ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II Calcit III 1 : 7 3094 : 3192 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II Kranjska Gora
7 : 1 3393 : 3241 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Iskra 6 : 2
3305 : 3244 ZAPISNIK
Adria Adergas 4 : 4  3330 : 3277 ZAPISNIK
7. KOLO
Calcit : Lokomotiva 8 : 0 3149 : 2996 ZAPISNIK
Adergas Vodnjak 5 : 3 3190 : 3157 ZAPISNIK
Adria : Pivka II
7 : 1 3320 : 3204 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska gora : Taborska Jama 3 : 5 3331 : 3426 ZAPISNIK
Iskra Železniki II 6 : 2  3199 : 3167 ZAPISNIK
6. KOLO
Pivka II : Calcit III 4,5 : 3,5  3382 : 3331  ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II : Iskra 2 : 6 3189 : 3332 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II Adergas
1 : 7 3216 : 3293 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Adria 5 : 3 3381 : 3360 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Kranjska Gora 7 : 1  3095 : 3017 ZAPISNIK
5. KOLO
Vodnjak : Pivka II 5 : 3 3300 : 3225 ZAPISNIK
Adria Železniki II 8 : 0 3254 : 2944 ZAPISNIK
Adergas Taborska Jama II
7 : 1 3314 : 3262 ZAPISNIK
Iskra : Calcit II 7 : 1 3258 : 3115 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Calcit III 5 : 3  3121 : 3074 ZAPISNIK
4. KOLO
Calcit III : Iskra 5 : 3 3084 : 3149 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva : Adergas 2 : 6 2984 : 3045 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II Adria
5 : 3 3225 : 3208 ZAPISNIK
Železniki : Vodnjak 5 : 3 3193 : 3183 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2  3267 : 3216 ZAPISNIK
3. KOLO
Železniki II : Pivka II 5 : 3 3142 : 2771 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Taborska Jama II 6 : 2 3281 : 3242 ZAPISNIK
Adria Lokomotiva
5 : 3 3300 : 3115 ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Calcit III 6 : 2 3190 : 3144 ZAPISNIK
Iskra : Kranjska Gora 2 : 6 3118 : 3159 ZAPISNIK

2. KOLO

Pivka IIIskra 5 : 3 3314 : 3296 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Adergas 6 : 2 3302 : 3261 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III : Adria
1 : 7 3143 : 3239 ZAPISNIK
LokomotivaVodnjak 8 : 0 3134 : 2932 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama IIŽelezniki  6 : 2 3257 : 3145 ZAPISNIK

1. KOLO

Taborska Jama II Pivka II 5 : 3 3250 : 3121 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II : Lokomotiva 6 : 2 3213 : 3163 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Calcit III
6 : 2 3237 : 3165 ZAPISNIK
Adria : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2 3306 : 3126 ZAPISNIK
AdergasIskra 6 : 2 3310 : 3237 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 13.KOLU 
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Pivka
42 21
2. Slavija Štojs 22 20
3. Siliko 14 17
4. Krka 12 16
5. Calcit II  10 13
6. KI Škofja Loka -11 12
7. Triglav II -6 10
8. Izola -15 9
9. Železniki  -28 6
10. Proteus II -40 6

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 13.KOLU
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adria
42 19
2. Adergas 36 19
3. Vodnjak 2 14
4. Pivka II -11 13
5. Calcit III -4 12
6. Železniki II -10 12
7. Kranjska Gora -12 12
8. Taborska Jama II -22 11
9. Lokomotiva
-12 10
10. Iskra
-9 8

GORENJSKA LIGA PO 9.KOLU 

#

Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Ljubelj 2  26   15 
2. Triglav 3  -2
9
3. KI Šk. Loka 2
-8  6 
4. Železniki 3 -16   6 

TRIM LIGA PO 15. KOLU 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Študenti 113,5 28
2. Buldožerji 105 24
3. Graparji  94 24
4. Paraziti  103,5 23
5. Kamikaze 80,5 14
6. KK Orošeno 71,5 14
7. Vulkan 68,5 14
8. Suhe Gobe 64 10
9. 6+ 57 10
10. Ragle 54 8
11. KiX 50  8 
12. Prepečenci 38,5 1