Zapisniki tekem 2018/2019 - 2.LIGA ZAHOD

13. KOLO 

KI Šk. Loka Siliko 0 : 8 3214 : 3489 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Triglav 1 : 7 3264 : 3308 ZAPISNIK
Calcit : Pivka
3 : 5 3239 : 3262 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs Krka 6 : 2 3210 : 3177 ZAPISNIK
Proteus II Železniki
5 : 3 
3280 : 3186 ZAPISNIK

12. KOLO 

Siliko Železniki 5 : 3 3285 3224 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Proteus 7 : 1 3393 : 3142 ZAPISNIK
Pivka : Slavija Štojs
7 : 1 3520 : 3289 ZAPISNIK
Triglav Calcit 7 : 1 3352 : 3270 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk. Loka Izola
: 7 
3305 : 3399 ZAPISNIK

11. KOLO 

Železniki  Krka 6 : 2 3396 3234 ZAPISNIK
Calcit : KI Šk.Loka 3 : 5 3233 : 3239 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Triglav
6 : 2 3315 : 3275 ZAPISNIK
Izola Siliko 6 : 2 3275 : 3268 ZAPISNIK
Proteus Pivka
0 : 8 
3197 : 3395 ZAPISNIK

10. KOLO 

Siliko  Krka 2 : 6 3122 : 3220 ZAPISNIK
Pivka : Železniki 6 : 2 3456 : 3315 ZAPISNIK
Triglav : Proteus
3 : 5 3286 : 3360 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka : Slavija Štojs 3 : 5 3240 : 3260 ZAPISNIK
Izola Calcit
4 : 4
3290 : 3263  ZAPISNIK

9. KOLO 

Calcit  Siliko 3 : 5 3230 : 3247 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Slavija Štojs 2 : 6 3269 : 3350 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.LokaProteus
5 : 3 3280 : 3215 ZAPISNIK
Triglav : Železniki 6 : 2 3285 : 3202 ZAPISNIK
Pivka Krka
4 : 4
3442 : 3410  ZAPISNIK

8. KOLO 

Siliko Pivka 6 : 2 3290 3269 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Triglav 5 : 3 3261 : 3214 ZAPISNIK
Železniki KI Šk.Loka 
3 : 5 3311 : 3312 ZAPISNIK
Proteus : Izola 5 : 3 3196 : 3113 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Calcit
5 : 3
3241 : 3235  ZAPISNIK

7. KOLO 

Slavija Štojs : Siliko 7 : 1 3221 : 3120 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Železniki 8 : 0 3289 : 3184 ZAPISNIK
Calcit Proteus
6 : 2 3207 : 3164 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka : Krka 6 : 2
3402 : 3335 ZAPISNIK
Triglav Pivka 2 : 6
3279 : 3484  ZAPISNIK

6. KOLO 

Siliko Triglav 6 : 2 3343 : 3257  ZAPISNIK
Pivka : KI Škofja Loka 7 : 1 3545 : 3333 ZAPISNIK
Krka Izola
6 : 2 3342 : 3259 ZAPISNIK
Železniki : Calcit 2 : 6 3343 : 3412 ZAPISNIK
Proteus Slavija Štojs 3 : 5 3198 : 3225  ZAPISNIK

5. KOLO 

Proteus Siliko 2 : 6 3171 : 3245  ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Železniki 5 : 3 3181 : 3166 ZAPISNIK
Izola Pivka
1 : 7 3218 : 3341 ZAPISNIK
Calcit : Krka 7 : 1 3201 : 3163 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja LokaTriglav 6 : 2 3343 : 3222 ZAPISNIK

4. KOLO

Siliko KI Škofja Loka 2 : 6 3339 : 3351 ZAPISNIK
Triglav : Izola 5 : 3 3341 : 3271 ZAPISNIK
Pivka Calcit
6 : 2 3426 : 3423 ZAPISNIK
Krka : Slavija Štojs 5 : 3 3297 : 3185 ZAPISNIK
Železniki: Proteus 6 : 2 3366 : 3279 ZAPISNIK

3. KOLO

Železniki Siliko 1 : 7 3250 : 3438 ZAPISNIK
Proteus : Krka 1 : 7 3146 : 3212 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Pivka
2 : 6 3178 : 3321 ZAPISNIK
Calcit : Triglav 6 : 2 3256 : 3079 ZAPISNIK
Izola : KI Šk.Loka 4,5 : 3,5 3215 : 3211 ZAPISNIK

2. KOLO

Siliko Izola 5 : 3 3255 : 3173 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk. Loka : Calcit 3 : 5 3258 : 3297 ZAPISNIK
Triglav : Slavija Štojs
2 : 6 3233 : 3263 ZAPISNIK
Pivka : Proteus 7 : 1 3487 : 3249 ZAPISNIK
KrkaŽelezniki 7 : 1 3240 : 3197 ZAPISNIK

1. KOLO

Krka Siliko 4 : 4 3309 : 3334 ZAPISNIK
Železniki : Pivka 6 : 2 3439 : 3352 ZAPISNIK
Proteus Triglav  2 : 6 3218 : 3354 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : KI Šk. Loka 6 : 2 3160 : 3087 ZAPISNIK
Calcit : Izola 8 : 0 3299 : 3158 ZAPISNIK

2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 13.KOLU 
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Pivka
42 21
2. Slavija Štojs 22 20
3. Siliko 14 17
4. Krka 12 16
5. Calcit II  10 13
6. KI Škofja Loka -11 12
7. Triglav II -6 10
8. Izola -15 9
9. Železniki  -28 6
10. Proteus II -40 6

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 13.KOLU
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adria
42 19
2. Adergas 36 19
3. Vodnjak 2 14
4. Pivka II -11 13
5. Calcit III -4 12
6. Železniki II -10 12
7. Kranjska Gora -12 12
8. Taborska Jama II -22 11
9. Lokomotiva
-12 10
10. Iskra
-9 8

GORENJSKA LIGA PO 9.KOLU 

#

Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Ljubelj 2  26   15 
2. Triglav 3  -2
9
3. KI Šk. Loka 2
-8  6 
4. Železniki 3 -16   6 

TRIM LIGA PO 15. KOLU 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Študenti 113,5 28
2. Buldožerji 105 24
3. Graparji  94 24
4. Paraziti  103,5 23
5. Kamikaze 80,5 14
6. KK Orošeno 71,5 14
7. Vulkan 68,5 14
8. Suhe Gobe 64 10
9. 6+ 57 10
10. Ragle 54 8
11. KiX 50  8 
12. Prepečenci 38,5 1